Ergebnisse des 59. Prellsteinrennens 2019

Mannschaftsauswertung

Herrenmannschaften
Platz Mannschaft Gesamtzeit Läufer 1 Zeit Läufer 2 Zeit Läufer 3 Zeit
1 Team FitterTec 01:38:18 Florian Lang 00:47:45 Zacharias Wedel 00:50:33 Sebastian Geis 00:59:43
2 Tri-Team Frankenalb 01:42:10 Andreas Maier 00:49:52 Julian Hegel 00:52:18 Timo Stötzner 00:58:38
3 MTP Hersbruck IV 01:45:42 Shahab Rahmanpour 00:49:36 Heiko Deuerlein 00:56:06 Sarah Weikert 01:05:47
4 Wurstbrot Revolutions 01:53:30 Claus Regenberg 00:56:18 Frank Petric 00:57:12 Jens Oehler 00:57:26
5 Ski-Club-Lauf 01:55:06 Franco Critelli 00:57:06 Thomas Rink 00:58:00 Markus Zänkmann 01:05:32
6 MTP I 02:00:47 Thomas Heid 01:00:16 Sascha Bock 01:00:31 Werner Haas 01:03:33
7 TST Ammerthal 02:00:58 Carsten Teiwes 00:59:33 Klaus Hanske 01:01:25 Lothar Scherer 01:11:54
8 MTP Hersbruck III 02:03:49 Dieter Brunner 01:00:30 Harry Schmidt 01:03:19 Alexander Kratzer 01:03:59
9 Heller/Koch/Rigotti 02:04:28 Roland Rigotti 01:01:54 Franz-Josef Heller 01:02:34 Heinz Koch 01:20:17
10 TWC Fuchsenstana II 02:05:54 Gerhard Nester 01:01:46 Klaus Förster 01:04:08 Konni Viessmann 01:19:08
11 Die Hauers und der Michi 02:06:02 Michael Reif 01:02:54 Franz Hauer 01:03:08 Philipp Hauer 01:03:57
12 Högis-Rocketmen 02:06:34 Jürgen Hartmann 01:02:51 Klaus Scharrer 01:03:43 Thomas Häberlein 01:08:55
13 Die drei ??? und das Geheimnis niedriger Laktatwerte 02:07:43 Thomas Schulz 01:03:51 Andreas Schambeck 01:03:52 Marco Ott 01:13:26
14 RSC-Bomann 1 02:08:46 Philipp Christl 01:03:03 Toni Oetter 01:05:43 Andreas Lugert 01:16:31
15 SpVGG Gotzenberg 02:11:07 Thomas Haas 01:02:10 Joachim Haas 01:08:57 Marion Schmidpeter 01:26:20
16 Parkrunner 02:11:37 Zacharias Kiriak 01:01:04 Simone Schwerdtner 01:10:33 Markus Urbanitz 01:14:38
17 Lauftreff Poppenricht 02:12:18 Norbert Liebl 01:01:40 Richard Müller 01:10:38 Peter Dirschedl 01:12:40
18 Högi-UNHALTBAR 02:13:15 Uwe Neumüller 01:00:59 Jens Hachmann 01:12:16 Timo Neumüller 01:17:44
19 Salzstangen 02:13:21 Martin Unterreiner 01:04:19 Max Hemmerich 01:09:02 Willi Geiger 01:17:36
20 Feier Eis und Dosenbier 02:13:27 Kai Bellmann 00:59:52 Kilian Keßner 01:13:35 Jürgen Ries 01:20:04
21 Naturfreunde Pommelsbrunn 02:14:20 Wolfgang Renner 01:06:45 Thomas Willinsky 01:07:35 Harry Huber 01:11:28
22 Team FitterTEC III 02:15:35 Corinna Bittel 01:07:47 Bastian Pecher 01:07:48 Moritz Luber 01:07:49
23 Todesschnecken 02:15:47 Torsten Freese 01:03:25 Dirk Krutzky 01:12:22 Marcel Scheibl 01:32:11
24 Zuckerstangen 02:15:59 Martin Heid 00:57:16 Sebastian Dennerlein 01:18:43 Melanie Kohl 01:20:38
25 Twin Neumarkt 02:16:44 Reinhold Schmidpeter 01:08:22 Petra Stiegler 01:08:22 Oliver Stiegler 01:08:47
26 Club 8a 02:19:15 Nils Wofbauer 01:08:26 Enrico Reusch 01:10:49 Alexander Marmon 01:12:27
27 Nickel + Schmidt 02:21:07 Andreas Nickel 01:10:33 Foist Gabriel 01:10:34 Thilo Schmidt 01:18:49
28 Die Healthirunners 02:23:03 Andreas Kinne 01:08:50 Holger Hoffmann 01:14:13 Armin Schlereth 01:23:18
29 TWC Fuchsenstana III 02:24:40 Klaus Schmiedel 01:11:09 Steffi Klem 01:13:31 Simone Krishan 01:29:14
30 MTP Hersbruck II 02:24:51 Rainer Mutzke 01:11:19 Lena Buchner 01:13:32 Patrick Wolf 01:27:30
31 Bühler Motor-Laufteam 02:26:30 Thomas Federsel 01:04:36 Monika Holler 01:21:54 Andreas Neumann 01:21:54
32 Ski Club Lauf II 02:26:38 Martina Roßkamp 01:12:37 David Roßkamp 01:14:01 Andreas Bayer 01:20:50
33 TUS Rosenberg 02:27:47 Oliver Strobel 01:06:31 Heiko Backofen 01:21:16 Arkadiusz Buczkowski 01:34:59
34 Team Bock – C10 02:27:51 Darius Czerwinski 01:12:20 Markus Lohe 01:15:31 Artur Hörner 01:19:15
35 Högi-Extrem 02:27:55 Robino Mettbach 01:08:32 Bernd Löhner 01:19:23 Mario Bauer 01:21:05
36 Die Obersten vom Pegnitztal 02:31:04 Thomas Herrmann 01:04:03 Peter Pflug 01:27:01 Norbert Linnert 01:38:40
37 Running SUN 02:33:47 Hans-Wolfgang Frank 01:16:52 Mario Grimm 01:16:55 Christian Müller 01:16:56
38 TWC Fuchsenstana I 02:37:10 Matthias Fittkan 01:18:35 Helmut Förster 01:18:35 Thomas Friedrich 01:28:26
39 Wadenkrampf 02:37:37 Markus Frisch 01:18:45 Lars Feierabend 01:18:52 Christina Prager 01:24:02
40 Team Frankenblitz 02:37:59 Florian Hartmann 01:06:07 Elke Gutermann 01:31:52 Thomas Keller 01:33:51
41 Laufstammtischgruppe 02:44:59 Matthias Weich 01:18:01 Konrad Gradl 01:26:58 Oliver Weich 01:33:46
42 Team Bock – C23 02:57:35 Sebastian Czech 01:27:57 Ralf Pröbster 01:29:38 Martin Rosinski 01:32:22
  Damenmannschaften
1 Team FitterTec III 02:12:47 Sandra Wasch 00:53:56 Susanne Lang 01:18:51 Katharina Lang 01:25:08
2 Crazy Girls Amberg-Sulzbach 02:12:56 Inge Behringer 01:01:51 Kerstin Püschel 01:11:05 Lydia Zahner 01:12:15
3 Högi – Rennschnecken 02:28:23 Larissa Rexin 01:07:48 Jenny Simmeth 01:20:35 Christina Lening 01:22:18
4 Team4friends meets GfK 02:46:24 Patricia Pattas 01:20:17 Jessica Kreutzmann 01:26:07 Silke Herbst 01:33:34
5 Team Bock – C26 03:09:34 Kerstin Czerwinski-Bock 01:34:47 Andrea Degenhardt 01:34:47 Sabrina Degenhardt 01:34:47
Böhner Sandra Böhner 01:34:51

Einzelauswertung

Damenwertung
1 97 Sandra Wasch w 1978 Läufer 00:53:56 Team FitterTec II
1 77 Inge Behringer w 1973 Läufer 01:01:51 Crazy Girls Amberg-Sulzbach
3 145 Sarah Weikert w 1978 Läufer 01:05:47 MTP Hersbruck IV
4 153 Corinna Bittel w 1999 Läufer 01:07:47 Team FitterTEC III
5 32 Larissa Rexin w 1992 Läufer 01:07:48 Högi – Rennschnecken
6 130 Petra Stiegler w 1965 Läufer 01:08:22 Twin Neumarkt
7 79 Simone Schwerdtner w 1974 Läufer 01:10:33 Parkrunner
8 76 Kerstin Püschel w 1971 Läufer 01:11:05 Crazy Girls Amberg-Sulzbach
9 78 Lydia Zahner w 1961 Läufer 01:12:15 Crazy Girls Amberg-Sulzbach
10 20 Martina Roßkamp w 1977 Läufer 01:12:37 Ski Club Lauf II
11 122 Steffi Klem w 1965 Läufer 01:13:31 TWC Fuchsenstana III
12 83 Lena Buchner w 1994 Läufer 01:13:32 MTP Hersbruck II
13 99 Susanne Lang w 1965 Läufer 01:18:51 Team FitterTec II
14 16 Patricia Pattas w 1971 Läufer 01:20:17 Team4friends meets GfK
15 31 Jenny Simmeth w 1994 Läufer 01:20:35 Högi – Rennschnecken
16 138 Melanie Kohl w 1982 Läufer 01:20:38 Zuckerstangen
17 33 Christina Lening w 1986 Läufer 01:22:18 Högi – Rennschnecken
18 103 Christina Prager w 1990 Läufer 01:24:02 Wadenkrampf
19 98 Katharina Lang w 1992 Läufer 01:25:08 Team FitterTec II
20 18 Jessica Kreutzmann w 1985 Läufer 01:26:07 Team4friends meets GfK
21 135 Marion Schmidpeter w 1958 Läufer 01:26:20 SpVGG Gotzenberg
22 123 Simone Krishan w 1981 Läufer 01:29:14 TWC Fuchsenstana III
23 2 Elke Gutermann w 1965 Läufer 01:31:52 Team Frankenblitz
24 17 Silke Herbst w 1970 Läufer 01:33:34 Team4friends meets GfK
25 58 Kerstin Czerwinski-Bock w 1989 Läufer 01:34:47 Team Bock – C26
26 60 Andrea Degenhardt w 1993 Läufer 01:34:47 Team Bock – C26
27 59 Sabrina Degenhardt w 1997 Läufer 01:34:47 Team Bock – C26
28 154 Sandra Böhner w 1984 Läufer 01:34:51 Böhner
Herrenwertung
1 95 Florian Lang m 1986 Läufer 00:47:45 Team FitterTec
2 146 Shahab Rahmanpour m 1993 Läufer 00:49:36 MTP Hersbruck IV
3 124 Andreas Maier m 1990 Läufer 00:49:52 Tri-Team Frankenalb
4 94 Zacharias Wedel m 1989 Läufer 00:50:33 Team FitterTec
5 125 Julian Hegel m 1996 Läufer 00:52:18 Tri-Team Frankenalb
6 147 Heiko Deuerlein m 1977 Läufer 00:56:06 MTP Hersbruck IV
7 9 Claus Regenberg m 1967 Läufer 00:56:18 Wurstbrot Revolutions
8 127 Franco Critelli m 1973 Läufer 00:57:06 Ski-Club-Lauf
9 8 Frank Petric m 1966 Läufer 00:57:12 Wurstbrot Revolutions
10 137 Martin Heid m 1979 Läufer 00:57:16 Zuckerstangen
11 7 Jens Oehler m 1978 Läufer 00:57:26 Wurstbrot Revolutions
12 128 Thomas Rink m 1966 Läufer 00:58:00 Ski-Club-Lauf
13 126 Timo Stötzner m 1987 Läufer 00:58:38 Tri-Team Frankenalb
14 52 Carsten Teiwes m 1984 Läufer 00:59:33 TST Ammerthal
15 96 Sebastian Geis m 1984 Läufer 00:59:43 Team FitterTec
16 49 Kai Bellmann m 1989 Läufer 00:59:52 Feier Eis und Dosenbier
17 46 Thomas Heid m 1969 Läufer 01:00:16 MTP I
18 148 Dieter Brunner m 1969 Läufer 01:00:30 MTP Hersbruck III
19 48 Sascha Bock m 1984 Läufer 01:00:31 MTP I
20 43 Uwe Neumüller m 1969 Läufer 01:00:59 Högi-UNHALTBAR
21 80 Zacharias Kiriak m 1972 Läufer 01:01:04 Parkrunner
22 53 Klaus Hanske m 1970 Läufer 01:01:25 TST Ammerthal
23 69 Norbert Liebl m 1969 Läufer 01:01:40 Lauftreff Poppenricht
24 119 Gerhard Nester m 1964 Läufer 01:01:46 TWC Fuchsenstana II
25 73 Roland Rigotti m 1976 Läufer 01:01:54 Heller/Koch/Rigotti
26 134 Thomas Haas m 1963 Läufer 01:02:10 SpVGG Gotzenberg
27 74 Franz-Josef Heller m 1968 Läufer 01:02:34 Heller/Koch/Rigotti
28 30 Jürgen Hartmann m 1976 Läufer 01:02:51 Högis-Rocketmen
29 38 Michael Reif m 1984 Läufer 01:02:54 Die Hauers und der Michi
30 106 Philipp Christl m 1990 Läufer 01:03:03 RSC-Bomann 1
31 39 Franz Hauer m 1984 Läufer 01:03:08 Die Hauers und der Michi
32 149 Harry Schmidt m 1960 Läufer 01:03:19 MTP Hersbruck III
33 112 Torsten Freese m 1980 Läufer 01:03:25 Todesschnecken
34 47 Werner Haas m 1959 Läufer 01:03:33 MTP I
35 28 Klaus Scharrer m 1969 Läufer 01:03:43 Högis-Rocketmen
36 23 Thomas Schulz m 1965 Läufer 01:03:51 Die drei ??? und das Geheimnis niedriger Laktatwerte
37 22 Andreas Schambeck m 1973 Läufer 01:03:52 Die drei ??? und das Geheimnis niedriger Laktatwerte
38 37 Philipp Hauer m 1982 Läufer 01:03:57 Die Hauers und der Michi
39 150 Alexander Kratzer m 1973 Läufer 01:03:59 MTP Hersbruck III
40 72 Thomas Herrmann m 1988 Läufer 01:04:03 Die Obersten vom Pegnitztal
41 118 Klaus Förster m 1957 Läufer 01:04:08 TWC Fuchsenstana II
42 140 Martin Unterreiner m 1986 Läufer 01:04:19 Salzstangen
43 93 Thomas Federsel m 1963 Läufer 01:04:36 Bühler Motor-Laufteam
44 129 Markus Zänkmann m 1967 Läufer 01:05:32 Ski-Club-Lauf
45 108 Toni Oetter m 1992 Läufer 01:05:43 RSC-Bomann 1
46 3 Florian Hartmann m 1990 Läufer 01:06:07 Team Frankenblitz
47 57 Oliver Strobel m 1971 Läufer 01:06:31 TUS Rosenberg
48 144 Wolfgang Renner m 1956 Läufer 01:06:45 Naturfreunde Pommelsbrunn
49 143 Thomas Willinsky m 1967 Läufer 01:07:35 Naturfreunde Pommelsbrunn
50 151 Bastian Pecher m 1983 Läufer 01:07:48 Team FitterTEC III
51 152 Moritz Luber m 1996 Läufer 01:07:49 Team FitterTEC III
52 132 Reinhold Schmidpeter m 1956 Läufer 01:08:22 Twin Neumarkt
53 86 Nils Wofbauer m 1979 Läufer 01:08:26 Club 8a
54 40 Robino Mettbach m 1969 Läufer 01:08:32 Högi-Extrem
55 131 Oliver Stiegler m 1965 Läufer 01:08:47 Twin Neumarkt
56 27 Andreas Kinne m 1969 Läufer 01:08:50 Die Healthirunners
57 29 Thomas Häberlein m 1977 Läufer 01:08:55 Högis-Rocketmen
58 133 Joachim Haas m 1965 Läufer 01:08:57 SpVGG Gotzenberg
59 141 Max Hemmerich m 1990 Läufer 01:09:02 Salzstangen
60 100 Andreas Nickel m 1977 Läufer 01:10:33 Nickel + Schmidt
61 101 Foist Gabriel m 1980 Läufer 01:10:34 Nickel + Schmidt
62 68 Richard Müller m 1964 Läufer 01:10:38 Lauftreff Poppenricht
63 87 Enrico Reusch m 1977 Läufer 01:10:49 Club 8a
64 121 Klaus Schmiedel m 1962 Läufer 01:11:09 TWC Fuchsenstana III
65 82 Rainer Mutzke m 1974 Läufer 01:11:19 MTP Hersbruck II
66 142 Harry Huber m 1960 Läufer 01:11:28 Naturfreunde Pommelsbrunn
67 54 Lothar Scherer m 1964 Läufer 01:11:54 TST Ammerthal
68 45 Jens Hachmann m 1978 Läufer 01:12:16 Högi-UNHALTBAR
69 61 Darius Czerwinski m 1988 Läufer 01:12:20 Team Bock – C10
70 113 Dirk Krutzky m 1974 Läufer 01:12:22 Todesschnecken
71 85 Alexander Marmon m 1972 Läufer 01:12:27 Club 8a
72 67 Peter Dirschedl m 1965 Läufer 01:12:40 Lauftreff Poppenricht
73 24 Marco Ott m 1974 Läufer 01:13:26 Die drei ??? und das Geheimnis niedriger Laktatwerte
74 50 Kilian Keßner m 1989 Läufer 01:13:35 Feier Eis und Dosenbier
75 19 David Roßkamp m 1981 Läufer 01:14:01 Ski Club Lauf II
76 25 Holger Hoffmann m 1980 Läufer 01:14:13 Die Healthirunners
77 81 Markus Urbanitz m 1971 Läufer 01:14:38 Parkrunner
78 63 Markus Lohe m 1971 Läufer 01:15:31 Team Bock – C10
79 107 Andreas Lugert m 1987 Läufer 01:16:31 RSC-Bomann 1
80 90 Hans-Wolfgang Frank m 1964 Läufer 01:16:52 Running SUN
81 89 Mario Grimm m 1988 Läufer 01:16:55 Running SUN
82 88 Christian Müller m 1983 Läufer 01:16:56 Running SUN
83 139 Willi Geiger m 1987 Läufer 01:17:36 Salzstangen
84 44 Timo Neumüller m 1999 Läufer 01:17:44 Högi-UNHALTBAR
85 35 Matthias Weich m 1989 Läufer 01:18:01 Laufstammtischgruppe
86 117 Matthias Fittkan m 1967 Läufer 01:18:35 TWC Fuchsenstana I
87 115 Helmut Förster m 1962 Läufer 01:18:35 TWC Fuchsenstana I
88 136 Sebastian Dennerlein m 1986 Läufer 01:18:43 Zuckerstangen
89 104 Markus Frisch m 1968 Läufer 01:18:45 Wadenkrampf
90 102 Thilo Schmidt m 1979 Läufer 01:18:49 Nickel + Schmidt
91 105 Lars Feierabend m 1969 Läufer 01:18:52 Wadenkrampf
92 120 Konni Viessmann m 1958 Läufer 01:19:08 TWC Fuchsenstana II
93 62 Artur Hörner m 1989 Läufer 01:19:15 Team Bock – C10
94 41 Bernd Löhner m 1973 Läufer 01:19:23 Högi-Extrem
95 51 Jürgen Ries m 1968 Läufer 01:20:04 Feier Eis und Dosenbier
96 75 Heinz Koch m 1953 Läufer 01:20:17 Heller/Koch/Rigotti
97 21 Andreas Bayer m 1980 Läufer 01:20:50 Ski Club Lauf II
98 42 Mario Bauer m 1984 Läufer 01:21:05 Högi-Extrem
99 55 Heiko Backofen m 1957 Läufer 01:21:16 TUS Rosenberg
100 92 Monika Holler m 1972 Läufer 01:21:54 Bühler Motor-Laufteam
101 91 Andreas Neumann m 1962 Läufer 01:21:54 Bühler Motor-Laufteam
102 26 Armin Schlereth m 1970 Läufer 01:23:18 Die Healthirunners
103 34 Konrad Gradl m 1958 Läufer 01:26:58 Laufstammtischgruppe
104 71 Peter Pflug m 1960 Läufer 01:27:01 Die Obersten vom Pegnitztal
105 84 Patrick Wolf m 1989 Läufer 01:27:30 MTP Hersbruck II
106 64 Sebastian Czech m 1991 Läufer 01:27:57 Team Bock – C23
107 116 Thomas Friedrich m 1987 Läufer 01:28:26 TWC Fuchsenstana I
108 65 Ralf Pröbster m 1989 Läufer 01:29:38 Team Bock – C23
109 114 Marcel Scheibl m 1978 Läufer 01:32:11 Todesschnecken
110 66 Martin Rosinski m 1970 Läufer 01:32:22 Team Bock – C23
111 36 Oliver Weich m 1996 Läufer 01:33:46 Laufstammtischgruppe
112 1 Thomas Keller m 1958 Läufer 01:33:51 Team Frankenblitz
113 56 Arkadiusz Buczkowski m 1982 Läufer 01:34:59 TUS Rosenberg
114 70 Norbert Linnert m 1953 Läufer 01:38:40 Die Obersten vom Pegnitztal

Altersklassen

  Damenwertung
HK
153 Corinna Bittel w 1999 Läufer 01:07:47 Team FitterTEC III 1. WHK
32 Larissa Rexin w 1992 Läufer 01:07:48 Högi – Rennschnecken 2. WHK
83 Lena Buchner w 1994 Läufer 01:13:32 MTP Hersbruck II 3. WHK
31 Jenny Simmeth w 1994 Läufer 01:20:35 Högi – Rennschnecken 4. WHK
103 Christina Prager w 1990 Läufer 01:24:02 Wadenkrampf 5. WHK
98 Katharina Lang w 1992 Läufer 01:25:08 Team FitterTec II 6. WHK
60 Andrea Degenhardt w 1993 Läufer 01:34:47 Team Bock – C26 7. WHK
59 Sabrina Degenhardt w 1997 Läufer 01:34:47 Team Bock – C26 8. WHK
D30
33 Christina Lening w 1986 Läufer 01:22:18 Högi – Rennschnecken 1. W30
18 Jessica Kreutzmann w 1985 Läufer 01:26:07 Team4friends meets GfK 2. W30
58 Kerstin Czerwinski-Bock w 1989 Läufer 01:34:47 Team Bock – C26 3. W30
D35
138 Melanie Kohl m 1982 Läufer 01:20:38 Zuckerstangen 1. W35
123 Simone Krishan w 1981 Läufer 01:29:14 TWC Fuchsenstana III 2. W35
154 Sandra Böhner w 1984 Läufer 01:34:51 Böhner 3. W35
D40
97 Sandra Wasch w 1978 Läufer 00:53:56 Team FitterTec II 1. W40
145 Sarah Weikert w 1978 Läufer 01:05:47 MTP Hersbruck IV 1. W40
20 Martina Roßkamp w 1977 Läufer 01:12:37 Ski Club Lauf II 3. W40
D45
77 Inge Behringer w 1973 Läufer 01:01:51 Crazy Girls Amberg-Sulzbach 1. W45
79 Simone Schwerdtner w 1974 Läufer 01:10:33 Parkrunner 2. W45
76 Kerstin Püschel w 1971 Läufer 01:11:05 Crazy Girls Amberg-Sulzbach 3. W45
16 Patricia Pattas w 1971 Läufer 01:20:17 Team4friends meets GfK 4. W45
17 Silke Herbst w 1970 Läufer 01:33:34 Team4friends meets GfK 5. W45
D50
130 Petra Stiegler w 1965 Läufer 01:08:22 Twin Neumarkt 1. W50
122 Steffi Klem w 1965 Läufer 01:13:31 TWC Fuchsenstana III 2. W50
99 Susanne Lang w 1965 Läufer 01:18:51 Team FitterTec II 3. W50
2 Elke Gutermann w 1965 Läufer 01:31:52 Team Frankenblitz 4. W50
D55
78 Lydia Zahner w 1961 Läufer 01:12:15 Crazy Girls Amberg-Sulzbach 1. W55
D60
135 Marion Schmidpeter w 1958 Läufer 01:26:20 SpVGG Gotzenberg 1. W60
  Herrenauswertung
HK
146 Shahab Rahmanpour m 1993 Läufer 00:49:36 MTP Hersbruck IV 1. MHK
124 Andreas Maier m 1990 Läufer 00:49:52 Tri-Team Frankenalb 2. MHK
125 Julian Hegel m 1996 Läufer 00:52:18 Tri-Team Frankenalb 3. MHK
106 Philipp Christl m 1990 Läufer 01:03:03 RSC-Bomann 1 4. MHK
108 Toni Oetter m 1992 Läufer 01:05:43 RSC-Bomann 1 5. MHK
3 Florian Hartmann m 1990 Läufer 01:06:07 Team Frankenblitz 6. MHK
152 Moritz Luber m 1996 Läufer 01:07:49 Team FitterTEC III 7. MHK
141 Max Hemmerich m 1990 Läufer 01:09:02 Salzstangen 8. MHK
44 Timo Neumüller m 1999 Läufer 01:17:44 Högi-UNHALTBAR 9. MHK
64 Sebastian Czech m 1991 Läufer 01:27:57 Team Bock – C23 10. MHK
36 Oliver Weich m 1996 Läufer 01:33:46 Laufstammtischgruppe 11. MHK
M30
95 Florian Lang m 1986 Läufer 00:47:45 Team FitterTec 1. M30
94 Zacharias Wedel m 1989 Läufer 00:50:33 Team FitterTec 2. M30
126 Timo Stötzner m 1987 Läufer 00:58:38 Tri-Team Frankenalb 3. M30
49 Kai Bellmann m 1989 Läufer 00:59:52 Feier Eis und Dosenbier 4. M30
72 Thomas Herrmann m 1988 Läufer 01:04:03 Die Obersten vom Pegnitztal 5. M30
140 Martin Unterreiner m 1986 Läufer 01:04:19 Salzstangen 6. M30
61 Darius Czerwinski m 1988 Läufer 01:12:20 Team Bock – C10 7. M30
50 Kilian Keßner m 1989 Läufer 01:13:35 Feier Eis und Dosenbier 8. M30
107 Andreas Lugert m 1987 Läufer 01:16:31 RSC-Bomann 1 9. M30
89 Mario Grimm m 1988 Läufer 01:16:55 Running SUN 10. M30
139 Willi Geiger m 1987 Läufer 01:17:36 Salzstangen 11. M30
35 Matthias Weich m 1989 Läufer 01:18:01 Laufstammtischgruppe 12. M30
136 Sebastian Dennerlein m 1986 Läufer 01:18:43 Zuckerstangen 13. M30
62 Artur Hörner m 1989 Läufer 01:19:15 Team Bock – C10 14. M30
84 Patrick Wolf m 1989 Läufer 01:27:30 MTP Hersbruck II 15. M30
116 Thomas Friedrich m 1987 Läufer 01:28:26 TWC Fuchsenstana I 16. M30
65 Ralf Pröbster m 1989 Läufer 01:29:38 Team Bock – C23 17. M30
M35
52 Carsten Teiwes m 1984 Läufer 00:59:33 TST Ammerthal 1. M35
96 Sebastian Geis m 1984 Läufer 00:59:43 Team FitterTec 2. M35
48 Sascha Bock m 1984 Läufer 01:00:31 MTP I 3. M35
38 Michael Reif m 1984 Läufer 01:02:54 Die Hauers und der Michi 4. M35
39 Franz Hauer m 1984 Läufer 01:03:08 Die Hauers und der Michi 5. M35
112 Torsten Freese m 1980 Läufer 01:03:25 Todesschnecken 6. M35
37 Philipp Hauer m 1982 Läufer 01:03:57 Die Hauers und der Michi 7. M35
151 Bastian Pecher m 1983 Läufer 01:07:48 Team FitterTEC III 8. M35
101 Foist Gabriel m 1980 Läufer 01:10:34 Nickel + Schmidt 9. M35
19 David Roßkamp m 1981 Läufer 01:14:01 Ski Club Lauf II 10. M35
25 Holger Hoffmann m 1980 Läufer 01:14:13 Die Healthirunners 11. M35
88 Christian Müller m 1983 Läufer 01:16:56 Running SUN 12. M35
21 Andreas Bayer m 1980 Läufer 01:20:50 Ski Club Lauf II 14. M35
42 Mario Bauer m 1984 Läufer 01:21:05 Högi-Extrem 15. M35
56 Arkadiusz Buczkowski m 1982 Läufer 01:34:59 TUS Rosenberg 16. M35
M40
147 Heiko Deuerlein m 1977 Läufer 00:56:06 MTP Hersbruck IV 1. M40
137 Martin Heid m 1979 Läufer 00:57:16 Zuckerstangen 2. M40
7 Jens Oehler m 1978 Läufer 00:57:26 Wurstbrot Revolutions 3. M40
73 Roland Rigotti m 1976 Läufer 01:01:54 Heller/Koch/Rigotti 4. M40
30 Jürgen Hartmann m 1976 Läufer 01:02:51 Högis-Rocketmen 5. M40
86 Nils Wofbauer m 1979 Läufer 01:08:26 Club 8a 6. M40
29 Thomas Häberlein m 1977 Läufer 01:08:55 Högis-Rocketmen 7. M40
100 Andreas Nickel m 1977 Läufer 01:10:33 Nickel + Schmidt 8. M40
87 Enrico Reusch m 1977 Läufer 01:10:49 Club 8a 9. M40
45 Jens Hachmann m 1978 Läufer 01:12:16 Högi-UNHALTBAR 10. M40
102 Thilo Schmidt m 1979 Läufer 01:18:49 Nickel + Schmidt 11. M40
114 Marcel Scheibl m 1978 Läufer 01:32:11 Todesschnecken 12. M40
M45
127 Franco Critelli m 1973 Läufer 00:57:06 Ski-Club-Lauf 1. M45
80 Zacharias Kiriak m 1972 Läufer 01:01:04 Parkrunner 2. M45
53 Klaus Hanske m 1970 Läufer 01:01:25 TST Ammerthal 3. M45
22 Andreas Schambeck m 1973 Läufer 01:03:52 Die drei ??? und das Geheimnis niedriger Laktatwerte 4. M45
150 Alexander Kratzer m 1973 Läufer 01:03:59 MTP Hersbruck III 5. M45
57 Oliver Strobel m 1971 Läufer 01:06:31 TUS Rosenberg 6. M45
82 Rainer Mutzke m 1974 Läufer 01:11:19 MTP Hersbruck II 7. M45
113 Dirk Krutzky m 1974 Läufer 01:12:22 Todesschnecken 8. M45
85 Alexander Marmon m 1972 Läufer 01:12:27 Club 8a 9. M45
24 Marco Ott m 1974 Läufer 01:13:26 Die drei ??? und das Geheimnis niedriger Laktatwerte 10. M45
81 Markus Urbanitz m 1971 Läufer 01:14:38 Parkrunner 11. M45
63 Markus Lohe m 1971 Läufer 01:15:31 Team Bock – C10 12. M45
41 Bernd Löhner m 1973 Läufer 01:19:23 Högi-Extrem 13. M45
92 Monika Holler m 1972 Läufer 01:21:54 Bühler Motor-Laufteam 14. M45
26 Armin Schlereth m 1970 Läufer 01:23:18 Die Healthirunners 15. M45
66 Martin Rosinski m 1970 Läufer 01:32:22 Team Bock – C23 16. M45
M50
9 Claus Regenberg m 1967 Läufer 00:56:18 Wurstbrot Revolutions 1. M50
8 Frank Petric m 1966 Läufer 00:57:12 Wurstbrot Revolutions 2. M50
128 Thomas Rink m 1966 Läufer 00:58:00 Ski-Club-Lauf 3. M50
46 Thomas Heid m 1969 Läufer 01:00:16 MTP I 4. M50
148 Dieter Brunner m 1969 Läufer 01:00:30 MTP Hersbruck III 5. M50
43 Uwe Neumüller m 1969 Läufer 01:00:59 Högi-UNHALTBAR 6. M50
69 Norbert Liebl m 1969 Läufer 01:01:40 Lauftreff Poppenricht 7. M50
74 Franz-Josef Heller m 1968 Läufer 01:02:34 Heller/Koch/Rigotti 8. M50
28 Klaus Scharrer m 1969 Läufer 01:03:43 Högis-Rocketmen 9. M50
23 Thomas Schulz m 1965 Läufer 01:03:51 Die drei ??? und das Geheimnis niedriger Laktatwerte 10. M50
129 Markus Zänkmann m 1967 Läufer 01:05:32 Ski-Club-Lauf 11. M50
143 Thomas Willinsky m 1967 Läufer 01:07:35 Naturfreunde Pommelsbrunn 12. M50
40 Robino Mettbach m 1969 Läufer 01:08:32 Högi-Extrem 13. M50
131 Oliver Stiegler m 1965 Läufer 01:08:47 Twin Neumarkt 14. M50
27 Andreas Kinne m 1969 Läufer 01:08:50 Die Healthirunners 15. M50
133 Joachim Haas m 1965 Läufer 01:08:57 SpVGG Gotzenberg 16. M50
67 Peter Dirschedl m 1965 Läufer 01:12:40 Lauftreff Poppenricht 17. M50
117 Matthias Fittkan m 1967 Läufer 01:18:35 TWC Fuchsenstana I 18. M50
104 Markus Frisch m 1968 Läufer 01:18:45 Wadenkrampf 19. M50
105 Lars Feierabend m 1969 Läufer 01:18:52 Wadenkrampf 20. M50
51 Jürgen Ries m 1968 Läufer 01:20:04 Feier Eis und Dosenbier 21. M50
M55
119 Gerhard Nester m 1964 Läufer 01:01:46 TWC Fuchsenstana II 1. M55
134 Thomas Haas m 1963 Läufer 01:02:10 SpVGG Gotzenberg 2. M55
149 Harry Schmidt m 1960 Läufer 01:03:19 MTP Hersbruck III 3. M55
93 Thomas Federsel m 1963 Läufer 01:04:36 Bühler Motor-Laufteam 4. M55
68 Richard Müller m 1964 Läufer 01:10:38 Lauftreff Poppenricht 5. M55
121 Klaus Schmiedel m 1962 Läufer 01:11:09 TWC Fuchsenstana III 6. M55
142 Harry Huber m 1960 Läufer 01:11:28 Naturfreunde Pommelsbrunn 7. M55
54 Lothar Scherer m 1964 Läufer 01:11:54 TST Ammerthal 8. M55
90 Hans-Wolfgang Frank m 1964 Läufer 01:16:52 Running SUN 9. M55
115 Helmut Förster m 1962 Läufer 01:18:35 TWC Fuchsenstana I 10. M55
91 Andreas Neumann m 1962 Läufer 01:21:54 Bühler Motor-Laufteam 11. M55
71 Peter Pflug m 1960 Läufer 01:27:01 Die Obersten vom Pegnitztal 12. M55
M60
47 Werner Haas m 1959 Läufer 01:03:33 MTP I 1. M60
118 Klaus Förster m 1957 Läufer 01:04:08 TWC Fuchsenstana II 2. M60
144 Wolfgang Renner m 1956 Läufer 01:06:45 Naturfreunde Pommelsbrunn 3. M60
132 Reinhold Schmidpeter m 1956 Läufer 01:08:22 Twin Neumarkt 4. M60
120 Konni Viessmann m 1958 Läufer 01:19:08 TWC Fuchsenstana II 5. M60
55 Heiko Backofen m 1957 Läufer 01:21:16 TUS Rosenberg 6. M60
34 Konrad Gradl m 1958 Läufer 01:26:58 Laufstammtischgruppe 7. M60
1 Thomas Keller m 1958 Läufer 01:33:51 Team Frankenblitz 8. M60
M65
75 Heinz Koch m 1953 Läufer 01:20:17 Heller/Koch/Rigotti 1. M65
70 Norbert Linnert m 1953 Läufer 01:38:40 Die Obersten vom Pegnitztal 2. M65