Ergebnisse des 60. Prellsteinrennens am 26.01.2020

Mannschaftswertung:

Damen
Platz  Mannschaft Gesamt  Läufer 1 Zeit  Läufer 2 Zeit Läufer 3 (nicht gewertet) Zeit
1  AS-Ladies 02:00:55  Inge Behringer 00:57:15  Kerstin Püschl 01:03:40  Lydia Zahner 01:05:31
2  3 Engel für Charlie 02:03:36  Annika Dorn 01:01:40  Kathrin Schambeck 01:01:56  Heidi Elung Henningsen 01:05:29
3  CIS Damen 02:04:24  Silke Fersch 00:57:13  Edith Wiedemann 01:07:11  Sonja Pausch 01:10:20
4  MTP Hersbruck 3 02:20:17  Tina Löschmann 01:00:41  Sonja Liehr 01:19:36  Ilja Nicole Christina Rauscher-Laheij 01:19:38
5  Högi – Rennschnecken 02:34:56  Gisi Setschödi 01:17:16  Christina Lening 01:17:40  Patritzia Wegwart 01:20:25
Herren
Platz  Mannschaft  Gesamtzeit  Läufer 1 Zeit  Läufer 2 Zeit Läufer 3 (nicht gewertet) Zeit
1  MTP 01:36:44  Shako Rahmanpour 00:46:09  Sartip Ghorbani 00:50:35  Lena Buchner 01:03:22
2  MTP Hersbruck 2 01:43:32  Johannes Egelseer 00:49:47  Thomas Heid 00:53:45  Hans-Peter Prögel 00:57:15
3  Trailomaten 01:46:00  Christoph Klöcker 00:50:00  Christopher Kuhn 00:56:00  Jens Klöcker 01:05:14
4  TSTAmmerthal 1 01:49:06  Norbert Liebl 00:54:28  Carsten Teiwes 00:54:38  Heinz Wöllmer 01:02:43
5  MTP Hersbruck 01:51:16  Ulrich Grallath 00:51:17  Cindy Regner 00:59:59  Rainer Mutzke 09:44:00
6  TWin Neumarkt 01:51:42  Lukas Gruber 00:51:24  Michael Fuchs 01:00:18  Theresa Gruber 01:13:05
7  Postis sind die besseren Liebhaber 01:52:26  Christian Schuster 00:55:59  Steffen Lietzmann 00:56:27  Andreas Schambeck 00:58:26
8  Brechstangen 01:53:35  Andi Richter 00:55:01  Hannes Peschka 00:58:34  Maxi Raab 00:59:10
9  Ski-Club Lauf International 01:54:14  Francesco Critelli 00:54:11  Thomas Rink 01:00:03  Anja Schulze-Krebs 01:09:18
10  Laufen macht schön 01:54:41  Hannes Suhr 00:56:10  Stephanie Süß 00:58:31  Rena Eberlein 01:08:47
11  Team FinishLine 01:57:13  Peter Stengel 00:56:31  Thorsten Schneider 01:00:42  Andreas Fick 01:00:42
12  MTP – Dünn, Dick, Dicker 01:57:25  Bastian Pecher 00:53:53  Niklas Blöchinger 01:03:32  Jürgen Leißner 01:14:04
13  Union Gotzenfeld 01:58:24  Thomas Haas 00:59:11  Joachim Haas 00:59:13  Test Test 10:00:00
14  MTP-Oldies 01:59:46  Dieter Brunner 00:57:52  Eckart Münzenberg 01:01:54  Harry Schmidt 01:02:03
15  TSTAmmerthal 2 01:59:49  Klaus Hanske 00:56:54  Maik Hengmith 01:02:55  Stephan Fischer 01:06:57
16  RSC-Bomann 02:00:21  Toni Ötter 00:59:37  Stefan Betzold 01:00:44  Andreas Lugert 01:05:37
17  TSV Königstein 02:00:28  Oliver Strobel 00:59:00  Joachim Meidenbauer 01:01:28  Heiko Backofen 01:13:57
18  Bühler Motor Laufteam 02:00:35  Thomas Federsel 00:54:54  Andreas Neumann 01:05:41  Manfred Scharrer 01:15:45
19  Zuckerstangen 02:00:35  Martin Heid 00:56:26  Sebastian Dennerlein 01:04:09  Maxi Hemmerich 01:04:14
20  Högi-Express 02:01:49  Uwe Neumüller 00:56:43  Robino Mettbach 01:05:06  Tim Neumüller 01:18:28
21  Ski-Club Lauf Familie Schönberg 02:01:56  David Roßkamp 00:58:30  Martina Roßkamp 01:03:26  Andreas Bayer 01:08:22
22  Die Zamgwürfelten 02:02:37  Zacharias Kiriak 00:54:53  Markus Urbanitz 01:07:44  Simone Schwerdtner 01:09:57
23  TWinNeumarkt 02:03:31  Petra Stiegler 00:59:35  Volker Groetzner 01:03:56  Oliver Stiegler 01:08:32
24  Running SUN 02:05:42  Joachim Edinger 01:01:50  Hans-Wolfgang Frank 01:03:52  Michael Beer 01:12:39
25  Team Nickel 02:06:45  Götz Gerresheim 01:02:24  Andreas Nickel 01:04:21  Veronika Nickel 01:07:36
26  the Trans megettis 02:06:52  Andreas Schmidt 00:57:54  Andreas Ostrowski 01:08:58  Ralf Koller 01:12:58
27  NaturFreunde Pommelsbrunn 02:08:20  Wolfgang Renner 01:04:10  Thomas Willinsky 01:04:10  Harry Huber 01:05:30
28  Team Bock / C28 02:08:48  Markus Netter 01:02:18  Martin Rosinski 01:06:30  Nikolaus Hörner 01:12:49
29  TEAM COSMICSPORTS 02:10:46  Andre Joffroy 01:03:49  Sarah Bunk 01:06:57  Thomas Obermüller 01:28:28
30  DAV Röthenbach 02:10:47  Ralph Hopf 00:55:06  Heinz Koch 01:15:41  Katja Kley 01:24:18
31  Katzers & Flo 02:11:09  Doris Katzer 01:05:34  Florian Wenzel 01:05:35  Ralf Katzer 01:05:36
32  Bohnenstangen 02:11:18  Martin Unterreiner 01:02:00  Willi Geiger 01:09:18  Patrizia Majowski 01:28:49
33  Team Finish line 2 02:11:46  Wolfgang Schweigert 00:59:12  Aaron Vida 01:12:34  Stefan Sturcz 01:22:32
34  TWinNeumarkt Family 02:12:54  Reinhold Schmidpeter 01:04:35  Yvonne Wachendörfer 01:08:19  Marion Schmidpeter 01:18:26
35  Ski-Club Lauf Familie Lauf 02:14:19  Markus Zänkmann 01:02:51  Liesa Guttmann-Bindner 01:11:28  Richard Guttmann 01:12:40
36  Best of Rest 02:15:51  Kilian Keßna 01:07:48  Andreas Schulze 01:08:03  Florian Keßna 01:12:32
37  Twc Fuchsenstana II 02:16:16  Klaus Förster 00:59:31  Konni Viessmann 01:16:45  Matthias Fittkau 01:18:22
38  Twc Fuchsenstana I 02:18:15  Klaus Schmiedel 01:09:07  Helmut Förster 01:09:08  Thomas Friedrich 01:18:26
39  HCL 02:19:45  Bernd Niklas 01:09:52  Fabian Marx 01:09:53  Basti Münich 01:14:35
40  Bergaktion 02:20:54  Oliver Jusis 01:10:26  Michael Ludwig 01:10:28  Raul Kaffka 09:06:00
41  Nuremberg Track Club 02:21:43  Mathias Becker 01:10:51  Irina Eisel 01:10:52  Michael Pawlowsky 01:10:53
42  Laufstammtischgruppe 02:21:45  Matthias Weich 01:08:32  Fabian Gradl 01:13:13  Sebastian Niklas 01:21:13
43  Knusperstangen 02:23:49  Daniel Baschke 01:07:58  Manuel Peter 01:15:51  Christina Peter 01:22:28
44  Team Bock / C25 02:27:44  Markus Lohe 01:12:31  Christian Bock 01:15:13  Henrik Trettin 01:23:22
45  Zimtstangen 02:27:53  Wolfgnag Lörner 01:12:47  Melanie Kohl 01:15:06  Sabine Sippol 01:27:25
46  Chilemania 02:28:06  Jürgen Zuber 01:14:03  Emanuel Neira 01:14:03  Daniel Vallejos 01:48:37
47  Team Frankenblitz 02:29:58  Lara Güttinger 01:08:11  Andrea Ottmann 01:21:47  Thomas Keller 01:21:48
48  FCN Supporters Worzeldorf 02:38:26  Gerhard Hofer 01:16:57  Thomas Twardawa 01:21:29  Regine Hofer 01:27:27
49  Rennsemmeln 02:51:35  Marcel Scheibl 01:23:05  Herbert Döhla 01:28:30  Susanne Scheibl 01:35:21
50  Team RBW 02:52:45  Phil Hawley 01:26:22  Gabriel Foist 01:26:23  Cooper Altemeyer 09:19:00
51  SV Neuhaus Old Stars 02:56:30  Peter Pflug 01:21:09  Norbert Linnert 01:35:21  Gerald Hutzler 01:37:13

Einzelwertung:

Herrenwertung
Platz St.nr Vorname Nachname m/w Jahr Zeit (netto) Team
1 107 Shako Rahmanpour m 1993 00:46:09 MTP
2 60 Johannes Egelseer m 1981 00:49:47 MTP Hersbruck 2
3 5 Christoph Klöcker m 1990 00:50:00 Trailomaten
4 108 Sartip Ghorbani m 1990 00:50:35 MTP
5 48 Ulrich Grallath m 1968 00:51:17 MTP Hersbruck
6 64 Lukas Gruber m 1991 00:51:24 TWin Neumarkt
7 58 Thomas Heid m 1969 00:53:45 MTP Hersbruck 2
8 95 Bastian Pecher m 1983 00:53:53 MTP – Dünn, Dick, Dicker
9 158 Francesco Critelli m 1973 00:54:11 Ski-Club Lauf International
10 41 Norbert Liebl m 1969 00:54:28 TSTAmmerthal 1
11 40 Carsten Teiwes m 1984 00:54:38 TSTAmmerthal 1
12 9 Zacharias Kiriak m 1972 00:54:53 Die Zamgwürfelten
13 56 Thomas Federsel m 1963 00:54:54 Bühler Motor Laufteam
14 144 Andi Richter m 1988 00:55:01 Brechstangen
15 132 Ralph Hopf m 1972 00:55:06 DAV Röthenbach
16 105 Christian Schuster m 1975 00:55:59 Postis sind die besseren Liebhaber
17 4 Christopher Kuhn m 1990 00:56:00 Trailomaten
18 99 Hannes Suhr m 1987 00:56:10 Laufen macht schön
19 165 Martin Heid m 1982 00:56:26 Zuckerstangen
20 104 Steffen Lietzmann m 1971 00:56:27 Postis sind die besseren Liebhaber
21 72 Peter Stengel m 1983 00:56:31 Team FinishLine
22 38 Uwe Neumüller m 1969 00:56:43 Högi-Express
23 44 Klaus Hanske m 1970 00:56:54 TSTAmmerthal 2
24 59 Hans-Peter Prögel m 1962 00:57:15 MTP Hersbruck 2
25 170 Dieter Brunner m 1969 00:57:52 MTP-Oldies
26 21 Andreas Schmidt m 1977 00:57:54 the Trans megettis
27 103 Andreas Schambeck m 1973 00:58:26 Postis sind die besseren Liebhaber
28 154 David Roßkamp m 1982 00:58:30 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Schönberg
29 142 Hannes Peschka m 1993 00:58:34 Brechstangen
30 118 Oliver Strobel m 1971 00:59:00 TSV Königstein
31 143 Maxi Raab m 1989 00:59:10 Brechstangen
32 1 Thomas Haas m 1963 00:59:11 Union Gotzenfeld
33 30 Wolfgang Schweigert m 1973 00:59:12 Team Finish line 2
34 2 Joachim Haas m 1965 00:59:13 Union Gotzenfeld
35 145 Klaus Förster m 1957 00:59:31 Twc Fuchsenstana II
36 100 Toni Ötter m 1995 00:59:37 RSC-Bomann
37 157 Thomas Rink m 1966 01:00:03 Ski-Club Lauf International
38 66 Michael Fuchs m 1986 01:00:18 TWin Neumarkt
39 70 Thorsten Schneider m 1984 01:00:42 Team FinishLine
40 71 Andreas Fick m 1992 01:00:42 Team FinishLine
41 102 Stefan Betzold m 1984 01:00:44 RSC-Bomann
42 119 Joachim Meidenbauer m 1982 01:01:28 TSV Königstein
43 10 Joachim Edinger m 1963 01:01:50 Running SUN
44 169 Eckart Münzenberg m 1959 01:01:54 MTP-Oldies
45 162 Martin Unterreiner m 1986 01:02:00 Bohnenstangen
46 171 Harry Schmidt m 1960 01:02:03 MTP-Oldies
47 86 Markus Netter m 1990 01:02:18 Team Bock / C28
48 27 Götz Gerresheim m 1969 01:02:24 Team Nickel
49 42 Heinz Wöllmer m 1968 01:02:43 TSTAmmerthal 1
50 152 Markus Zänkmann m 1967 01:02:51 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Lauf
51 45 Maik Hengmith m 1964 01:02:55 TSTAmmerthal 2
52 94 Niklas Blöchinger m 2000 01:03:32 MTP – Dünn, Dick, Dicker
53 77 Andre Joffroy m 1987 01:03:49 TEAM COSMICSPORTS
54 11 Hans-Wolfgang Frank m 1964 01:03:52 Running SUN
55 84 Volker Groetzner m 1969 01:03:56 TWinNeumarkt
56 163 Sebastian Dennerlein m 1986 01:04:09 Zuckerstangen
57 112 Wolfgang Renner m 1956 01:04:10 NaturFreunde Pommelsbrunn
58 113 Thomas Willinsky m 1967 01:04:10 NaturFreunde Pommelsbrunn
59 164 Maxi Hemmerich m 1990 01:04:14 Zuckerstangen
60 26 Andreas Nickel m 1977 01:04:21 Team Nickel
61 80 Reinhold Schmidpeter m 1956 01:04:35 TWinNeumarkt Family
62 37 Robino Mettbach m 1969 01:05:06 Högi-Express
63 6 Jens Klöcker m 1970 01:05:14 Trailomaten
64 114 Harry Huber m 1960 01:05:30 NaturFreunde Pommelsbrunn
65 149 Florian Wenzel m 1979 01:05:35 Katzers & Flo
66 148 Ralf Katzer m 1971 01:05:36 Katzers & Flo
67 101 Andreas Lugert m 1987 01:05:37 RSC-Bomann
68 57 Andreas Neumann m 1962 01:05:41 Bühler Motor Laufteam
69 87 Martin Rosinski m 1970 01:06:30 Team Bock / C28
70 43 Stephan Fischer m 1989 01:06:57 TSTAmmerthal 2
71 7 Markus Urbanitz m 1971 01:07:44 Die Zamgwürfelten
72 167 Kilian Keßna m 1989 01:07:48 Best of Rest
73 138 Daniel Baschke m 1988 01:07:58 Knusperstangen
74 168 Andreas Schulze m 1971 01:08:03 Best of Rest
75 156 Andreas Bayer m 1980 01:08:22 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Schönberg
76 125 Matthias Weich m 1989 01:08:32 Laufstammtischgruppe
77 83 Oliver Stiegler m 1965 01:08:32 TWinNeumarkt
78 19 Andreas Ostrowski m 1977 01:08:58 the Trans megettis
79 18 Klaus Schmiedel m 1962 01:09:07 Twc Fuchsenstana I
80 16 Helmut Förster m 1962 01:09:08 Twc Fuchsenstana I
81 160 Willi Geiger m 1987 01:09:18 Bohnenstangen
82 121 Bernd Niklas m 1975 01:09:52 HCL
83 122 Fabian Marx m 1973 01:09:53 HCL
84 51 Oliver Jusis m 1969 01:10:26 Bergaktion
85 50 Michael Ludwig m 1974 01:10:28 Bergaktion
86 69 Mathias Becker m 1980 01:10:51 Nuremberg Track Club
87 68 Michael Pawlowsky m 1980 01:10:53 Nuremberg Track Club
88 90 Markus Lohe m 1971 01:12:31 Team Bock / C25
89 166 Florian Keßna m 1983 01:12:32 Best of Rest
90 28 Aaron Vida m 1985 01:12:34 Team Finish line 2
91 12 Michael Beer m 1966 01:12:39 Running SUN
92 153 Richard Guttmann m 1958 01:12:40 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Lauf
93 139 Wolfgnag Lörner m 1976 01:12:47 Zimtstangen
94 85 Nikolaus Hörner m 1964 01:12:49 Team Bock / C28
95 20 Ralf Koller m 1975 01:12:58 the Trans megettis
96 124 Fabian Gradl m 1983 01:13:13 Laufstammtischgruppe
97 120 Heiko Backofen m 1957 01:13:57 TSV Königstein
98 133 Jürgen Zuber m 1984 01:14:03 Chilemania
99 135 Emanuel Neira m 1997 01:14:03 Chilemania
100 96 Jürgen Leißner m 1994 01:14:04 MTP – Dünn, Dick, Dicker
101 123 Basti Münich m 1982 01:14:35 HCL
102 89 Christian Bock m 1987 01:15:13 Team Bock / C25
103 130 Heinz Koch m 1953 01:15:41 DAV Röthenbach
104 55 Manfred Scharrer m 1980 01:15:45 Bühler Motor Laufteam
105 136 Manuel Peter m 1988 01:15:51 Knusperstangen
106 147 Konni Viessmann m 1958 01:16:45 Twc Fuchsenstana II
107 52 Gerhard Hofer m 1964 01:16:57 FCN Supporters Worzeldorf
108 146 Matthias Fittkau m 1968 01:18:22 Twc Fuchsenstana II
109 17 Thomas Friedrich m 1987 01:18:26 Twc Fuchsenstana I
110 39 Tim Neumüller m 1999 01:18:28 Högi-Express
111 92 Peter Pflug m 1960 01:21:09 SV Neuhaus Old Stars
112 126 Sebastian Niklas m 2000 01:21:13 Laufstammtischgruppe
113 54 Thomas Twardawa m 1965 01:21:29 FCN Supporters Worzeldorf
114 22 Thomas Keller m 1958 01:21:48 Team Frankenblitz
115 29 Stefan Sturcz m 1981 01:22:32 Team Finish line 2
116 14 Marcel Scheibl m 1978 01:23:05 Rennsemmeln
117 88 Henrik Trettin m 1982 01:23:22 Team Bock / C25
118 129 Phil Hawley m 1984 01:26:22 Team RBW
119 127 Gabriel Foist m 1980 01:26:23 Team RBW
120 76 Thomas Obermüller m 1963 01:28:28 TEAM COSMICSPORTS
121 15 Herbert Döhla m 1963 01:28:30 Rennsemmeln
122 91 Norbert Linnert m 1953 01:35:21 SV Neuhaus Old Stars
123 93 Gerald Hutzler m 1967 01:37:13 SV Neuhaus Old Stars
124 134 Daniel Vallejos m 1995 01:48:37 Chilemania
außer Wertung (Canicross):
61 Matthias Kimpel m 1988 00:56:09 Team FitterTec
Damenwertung:
Platz St.nr Vorname Nachname m/w Jahrgang Zeit (netto) Team
1 31 Silke Fersch w 1969 00:57:13 CIS Damen
2 117 Inge Behringer w 1973 00:57:15 AS-Ladies
3 98 Stephanie Süß w 1984 00:58:31 Laufen macht schön
4 82 Petra Stiegler w 1965 00:59:35 TWinNeumarkt
5 47 Cindy Regner w 1997 00:59:59 MTP Hersbruck
6 73 Tina Löschmann w 1992 01:00:41 MTP Hersbruck 3
7 111 Annika Dorn w 1993 01:01:40 3 Engel für Charlie
8 109 Kathrin Schambeck w 1976 01:01:56 3 Engel für Charlie
9 106 Lena Buchner w 1994 01:03:22 MTP
10 155 Martina Roßkamp w 1977 01:03:26 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Schönberg
11 116 Kerstin Püschl w 1971 01:03:40 AS-Ladies
12 110 Heidi Elung Henningsen w 2000 01:05:29 3 Engel für Charlie
13 115 Lydia Zahner w 1961 01:05:31 AS-Ladies
14 150 Doris Katzer w 1977 01:05:34 Katzers & Flo
15 78 Sarah Bunk w 1988 01:06:57 TEAM COSMICSPORTS
16 32 Edith Wiedemann w 1957 01:07:11 CIS Damen
17 25 Veronika Nickel w 1982 01:07:36 Team Nickel
18 23 Lara Güttinger w 1992 01:08:11 Team Frankenblitz
19 81 Yvonne Wachendörfer w 1980 01:08:19 TWinNeumarkt Family
20 97 Rena Eberlein w 1965 01:08:47 Laufen macht schön
21 159 Anja Schulze-Krebs w 1970 01:09:18 Ski-Club Lauf International
22 8 Simone Schwerdtner w 1974 01:09:57 Die Zamgwürfelten
23 33 Sonja Pausch w 1985 01:10:20 CIS Damen
24 67 Irina Eisel w 1990 01:10:52 Nuremberg Track Club
25 151 Liesa Guttmann-Bindner w 1986 01:11:28 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Lauf
26 65 Theresa Gruber w 1987 01:13:05 TWin Neumarkt
27 140 Melanie Kohl w 1982 01:15:06 Zimtstangen
28 34 Gisi Setschödi w 1965 01:17:16 Högi – Rennschnecken
29 35 Christina Lening w 1986 01:17:40 Högi – Rennschnecken
30 79 Marion Schmidpeter w 1958 01:18:26 TWinNeumarkt Family
31 74 Sonja Liehr w 1994 01:19:36 MTP Hersbruck 3
32 75 Ilja Nicole Christina Rauscher-Laheij w 1980 01:19:38 MTP Hersbruck 3
33 36 Patritzia Wegwart w 1978 01:20:25 Högi – Rennschnecken
34 24 Andrea Ottmann w 1976 01:21:47 Team Frankenblitz
35 137 Christina Peter w 1989 01:22:28 Knusperstangen
36 131 Katja Kley w 1989 01:24:18 DAV Röthenbach
37 141 Sabine Sippol w 1984 01:27:25 Zimtstangen
38 53 Regine Hofer w 2001 01:27:27 FCN Supporters Worzeldorf
39 161 Patrizia Majowski w 1987 01:28:49 Bohnenstangen
40 13 Susanne Scheibl w 1984 01:35:21 Rennsemmeln
außer Wertung (Canicross):
63 Sandra Wasch w 1978 00:52:58 Team FitterTec
62 Nadine Scharak w 1984 01:15:10 Team FitterTec

Alterklassenwertung:

Damen
JK
53 Regine Hofer w 2001 01:27:27 FCN Supporters Worzeldorf 1 WJ
HK
47 Cindy Regner w 1997 00:59:59 MTP Hersbruck 1 WHK
73 Tina Löschmann w 1992 01:00:41 MTP Hersbruck 3 2 WHK
111 Annika Dorn w 1993 01:01:40 3 Engel für Charlie 3 WHK
106 Lena Buchner w 1994 01:03:22 MTP 4 WHK
110 Heidi Elung Henningsen w 2000 01:05:29 3 Engel für Charlie 5 WHK
23 Lara Güttinger w 1992 01:08:11 Team Frankenblitz 6 WHK
74 Sonja Liehr w 1994 01:19:36 MTP Hersbruck 3 7 WHK
D30
78 Sarah Bunk w 1988 01:06:57 TEAM COSMICSPORTS 1 W30
67 Irina Eisel w 1990 01:10:52 Nuremberg Track Club 2 W30
151 Liesa Guttmann-Bindner w 1986 01:11:28 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Lauf 3 W30
65 Theresa Gruber w 1987 01:13:05 TWin Neumarkt 4 W30
35 Christina Lening w 1986 01:17:40 Högi – Rennschnecken 5 W30
137 Christina Peter w 1989 01:22:28 Knusperstangen 6 W30
131 Katja Kley w 1989 01:24:18 DAV Röthenbach 7 W30
161 Patrizia Majowski w 1987 01:28:49 Bohnenstangen 8 W30
D35
98 Stephanie Süß w 1984 00:58:31 Laufen macht schön 1 W35
25 Veronika Nickel w 1982 01:07:36 Team Nickel 2 W35
33 Sonja Pausch w 1985 01:10:20 CIS Damen 3 W35
140 Melanie Kohl w 1982 01:15:06 Zimtstangen 4 W35
141 Sabine Sippol w 1984 01:27:25 Zimtstangen 5 W35
13 Susanne Scheibl w 1984 01:35:21 Rennsemmeln 6 W35
D40
109 Kathrin Schambeck w 1976 01:01:56 3 Engel für Charlie 1 W40
155 Martina Roßkamp w 1977 01:03:26 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Schönberg 2 W40
150 Doris Katzer w 1977 01:05:34 Katzers & Flo 3 W40
81 Yvonne Wachendörfer w 1980 01:08:19 TWinNeumarkt Family 4 W40
75 Ilja Nicole Christina Rauscher-Laheij w 1980 01:19:38 MTP Hersbruck 3 5 W40
36 Patritzia Wegwart w 1978 01:20:25 Högi – Rennschnecken 6 W40
24 Andrea Ottmann w 1976 01:21:47 Team Frankenblitz 7 W40
D45
117 Inge Behringer w 1973 00:57:15 AS-Ladies 1 W45
116 Kerstin Püschl w 1971 01:03:40 AS-Ladies 2 W45
8 Simone Schwerdtner w 1974 01:09:57 Die Zamgwürfelten 3 W45
D50
31 Silke Fersch w 1969 00:57:13 CIS Damen 1 W50
159 Anja Schulze-Krebs w 1970 01:09:18 Ski-Club Lauf International 2 W50
D55
82 Petra Stiegler w 1965 00:59:35 TWinNeumarkt 1 W55
115 Lydia Zahner w 1961 01:05:31 AS-Ladies 2 W55
97 Rena Eberlein w 1965 01:08:47 Laufen macht schön 3 W55
34 Gisi Setschödi w 1965 01:17:16 Högi – Rennschnecken 4 W55
D60
32 Edith Wiedemann w 1957 01:07:11 CIS Damen 1 W60
79 Marion Schmidpeter w 1958 01:18:26 TWinNeumarkt Family 2 W60
Herren
HK
107 Shako Rahmanpour m 1993 00:46:09 MTP 1 MHK
64 Lukas Gruber m 1991 00:51:24 TWin Neumarkt 2 MHK
142 Hannes Peschka m 1993 00:58:34 Brechstangen 3 MHK
100 Toni Ötter m 1995 00:59:37 RSC-Bomann 4 MHK
71 Andreas Fick m 1992 01:00:42 Team FinishLine 5 MHK
94 Niklas Blöchinger m 2000 01:03:32 MTP – Dünn, Dick, Dicker 6 MHK
135 Emanuel Neira m 1997 01:14:03 Chilemania 7 MHK
96 Jürgen Leißner m 1994 01:14:04 MTP – Dünn, Dick, Dicker 8 MHK
39 Tim Neumüller m 1999 01:18:28 Högi-Express 9 MHK
126 Sebastian Niklas m 2000 01:21:13 Laufstammtischgruppe 10 MHK
134 Daniel Vallejos m 1995 01:48:37 Chilemania 11 MHK
M30
5 Christoph Klöcker m 1990 00:50:00 Trailomaten 1 M30
108 Sartip Ghorbani m 1990 00:50:35 MTP 2 M30
144 Andi Richter m 1988 00:55:01 Brechstangen 3 M30
4 Christopher Kuhn m 1990 00:56:00 Trailomaten 4 M30
99 Hannes Suhr m 1987 00:56:10 Laufen macht schön 5 M30
143 Maxi Raab m 1989 00:59:10 Brechstangen 6 M30
66 Michael Fuchs m 1986 01:00:18 TWin Neumarkt 7 M30
162 Martin Unterreiner m 1986 01:02:00 Bohnenstangen 8 M30
86 Markus Netter m 1990 01:02:18 Team Bock / C28 9 M30
77 Andre Joffroy m 1987 01:03:49 TEAM COSMICSPORTS 10 M30
163 Sebastian Dennerlein m 1986 01:04:09 Zuckerstangen 11 M30
164 Maxi Hemmerich m 1990 01:04:14 Zuckerstangen 12 M30
101 Andreas Lugert m 1987 01:05:37 RSC-Bomann 13 M30
43 Stephan Fischer m 1989 01:06:57 TSTAmmerthal 2 14 M30
167 Kilian Keßna m 1989 01:07:48 Best of Rest 15 M30
138 Daniel Baschke m 1988 01:07:58 Knusperstangen 16 M30
125 Matthias Weich m 1989 01:08:32 Laufstammtischgruppe 17 M30
160 Willi Geiger m 1987 01:09:18 Bohnenstangen 18 M30
89 Christian Bock m 1987 01:15:13 Team Bock / C25 19 M30
136 Manuel Peter m 1988 01:15:51 Knusperstangen 20 M30
17 Thomas Friedrich m 1987 01:18:26 Twc Fuchsenstana I 21 M30
M35
60 Johannes Egelseer m 1981 00:49:47 MTP Hersbruck 2 1 M35
95 Bastian Pecher m 1983 00:53:53 MTP – Dünn, Dick, Dicker 2 M35
40 Carsten Teiwes m 1984 00:54:38 TSTAmmerthal 1 3 M35
165 Martin Heid m 1982 00:56:26 Zuckerstangen 4 M35
72 Peter Stengel m 1983 00:56:31 Team FinishLine 5 M35
154 David Roßkamp m 1982 00:58:30 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Schönberg 6 M35
70 Thorsten Schneider m 1984 01:00:42 Team FinishLine 7 M35
102 Stefan Betzold m 1984 01:00:44 RSC-Bomann 8 M35
119 Joachim Meidenbauer m 1982 01:01:28 TSV Königstein 9 M35
166 Florian Keßna m 1983 01:12:32 Best of Rest 10 M35
28 Aaron Vida m 1985 01:12:34 Team Finish line 2 11 M35
124 Fabian Gradl m 1983 01:13:13 Laufstammtischgruppe 12 M35
133 Jürgen Zuber m 1984 01:14:03 Chilemania 13 M35
123 Basti Münich m 1982 01:14:35 HCL 14 M35
29 Stefan Sturcz m 1981 01:22:32 Team Finish line 2 15 M35
88 Henrik Trettin m 1982 01:23:22 Team Bock / C25 16 M35
129 Phil Hawley m 1984 01:26:22 Team RBW 17 M35
M40
21 Andreas Schmidt m 1977 00:57:54 the Trans megettis 1 M40
26 Andreas Nickel m 1977 01:04:21 Team Nickel 2 M40
149 Florian Wenzel m 1979 01:05:35 Katzers & Flo 3 M40
156 Andreas Bayer m 1980 01:08:22 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Schönberg 4 M40
19 Andreas Ostrowski m 1977 01:08:58 the Trans megettis 5 M40
69 Mathias Becker m 1980 01:10:51 Nuremberg Track Club 6 M40
68 Michael Pawlowsky m 1980 01:10:53 Nuremberg Track Club 7 M40
139 Wolfgnag Lörner m 1976 01:12:47 Zimtstangen 8 M40
55 Manfred Scharrer m 1980 01:15:45 Bühler Motor Laufteam 9 M40
14 Marcel Scheibl m 1978 01:23:05 Rennsemmeln 10 M40
127 Gabriel Foist m 1980 01:26:23 Team RBW 11 M40
M45
158 Francesco Critelli m 1973 00:54:11 Ski-Club Lauf International 1 M45
9 Zacharias Kiriak m 1972 00:54:53 Die Zamgwürfelten 2 M45
132 Ralph Hopf m 1972 00:55:06 DAV Röthenbach 3 M45
105 Christian Schuster m 1975 00:55:59 Postis sind die besseren Liebhaber 4 M45
104 Steffen Lietzmann m 1971 00:56:27 Postis sind die besseren Liebhaber 5 M45
103 Andreas Schambeck m 1973 00:58:26 Postis sind die besseren Liebhaber 6 M45
118 Oliver Strobel m 1971 00:59:00 TSV Königstein 7 M45
30 Wolfgang Schweigert m 1973 00:59:12 Team Finish line 2 8 M45
148 Ralf Katzer m 1971 01:05:36 Katzers & Flo 9 M45
7 Markus Urbanitz m 1971 01:07:44 Die Zamgwürfelten 10 M45
168 Andreas Schulze m 1971 01:08:03 Best of Rest 11 M45
121 Bernd Niklas m 1975 01:09:52 HCL 12 M45
122 Fabian Marx m 1973 01:09:53 HCL 13 M45
50 Michael Ludwig m 1974 01:10:28 Bergaktion 14 M45
90 Markus Lohe m 1971 01:12:31 Team Bock / C25 15 M45
20 Ralf Koller m 1975 01:12:58 the Trans megettis 16 M45
46 Rainer Mutzke m 1974 MTP Hersbruck 17 M45
M50
48 Ulrich Grallath m 1968 00:51:17 MTP Hersbruck 1 M50
58 Thomas Heid m 1969 00:53:45 MTP Hersbruck 2 2 M50
41 Norbert Liebl m 1969 00:54:28 TSTAmmerthal 1 3 M50
38 Uwe Neumüller m 1969 00:56:43 Högi-Express 4 M50
44 Klaus Hanske m 1970 00:56:54 TSTAmmerthal 2 5 M50
170 Dieter Brunner m 1969 00:57:52 MTP-Oldies 6 M50
157 Thomas Rink m 1966 01:00:03 Ski-Club Lauf International 7 M50
27 Götz Gerresheim m 1969 01:02:24 Team Nickel 8 M50
42 Heinz Wöllmer m 1968 01:02:43 TSTAmmerthal 1 9 M50
152 Markus Zänkmann m 1967 01:02:51 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Lauf 10 M50
84 Volker Groetzner m 1969 01:03:56 TWinNeumarkt 11 M50
113 Thomas Willinsky m 1967 01:04:10 NaturFreunde Pommelsbrunn 12 M50
37 Robino Mettbach m 1969 01:05:06 Högi-Express 13 M50
6 Jens Klöcker m 1970 01:05:14 Trailomaten 14 M50
87 Martin Rosinski m 1970 01:06:30 Team Bock / C28 15 M50
51 Oliver Jusis m 1969 01:10:26 Bergaktion 16 M50
12 Michael Beer m 1966 01:12:39 Running SUN 17 M50
146 Matthias Fittkau m 1968 01:18:22 Twc Fuchsenstana II 18 M50
93 Gerald Hutzler m 1967 01:37:13 SV Neuhaus Old Stars 19 M50
49 Raul Kaffka m 1968 Bergaktion 20 M50
M55
56 Thomas Federsel m 1963 00:54:54 Bühler Motor Laufteam 1 M55
59 Hans-Peter Prögel m 1962 00:57:15 MTP Hersbruck 2 2 M55
1 Thomas Haas m 1963 00:59:11 Union Gotzenfeld 3 M55
2 Joachim Haas m 1965 00:59:13 Union Gotzenfeld 4 M55
10 Joachim Edinger m 1963 01:01:50 Running SUN 5 M55
45 Maik Hengmith m 1964 01:02:55 TSTAmmerthal 2 6 M55
11 Hans-Wolfgang Frank m 1964 01:03:52 Running SUN 7 M55
57 Andreas Neumann m 1962 01:05:41 Bühler Motor Laufteam 8 M55
83 Oliver Stiegler m 1965 01:08:32 TWinNeumarkt 9 M55
18 Klaus Schmiedel m 1962 01:09:07 Twc Fuchsenstana I 10 M55
16 Helmut Förster m 1962 01:09:08 Twc Fuchsenstana I 11 M55
85 Nikolaus Hörner m 1964 01:12:49 Team Bock / C28 12 M55
52 Gerhard Hofer m 1964 01:16:57 FCN Supporters Worzeldorf 13 M55
54 Thomas Twardawa m 1965 01:21:29 FCN Supporters Worzeldorf 14 M55
76 Thomas Obermüller m 1963 01:28:28 TEAM COSMICSPORTS 15 M55
15 Herbert Döhla m 1963 01:28:30 Rennsemmeln 16 M55
M60
145 Klaus Förster m 1957 00:59:31 Twc Fuchsenstana II 1 M60
169 Eckart Münzenberg m 1959 01:01:54 MTP-Oldies 2 M60
171 Harry Schmidt m 1960 01:02:03 MTP-Oldies 3 M60
112 Wolfgang Renner m 1956 01:04:10 NaturFreunde Pommelsbrunn 4 M60
80 Reinhold Schmidpeter m 1956 01:04:35 TWinNeumarkt Family 5 M60
114 Harry Huber m 1960 01:05:30 NaturFreunde Pommelsbrunn 6 M60
153 Richard Guttmann m 1958 01:12:40 Ski-Club Lauf Familie Lauf 7 M60
120 Heiko Backofen m 1957 01:13:57 TSV Königstein 8 M60
147 Konni Viessmann m 1958 01:16:45 Twc Fuchsenstana II 9 M60
92 Peter Pflug m 1960 01:21:09 SV Neuhaus Old Stars 10 M60
22 Thomas Keller m 1958 01:21:48 Team Frankenblitz 11 M60
M65
130 Heinz Koch m 1953 01:15:41 DAV Röthenbach 1 M65
91 Norbert Linnert m 1953 01:35:21 SV Neuhaus Old Stars 2 M65